Is Torani Sugar Free Blue Raspberry Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check Torani Sugar Free Blue Raspberry Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Sugar Free Blue Raspberry Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Sugar Free Blue Raspberry Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


