Is Torani Sugar Free Caramel Flavored Syrup, 750ml Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Caramel Color.
Check Torani Sugar Free Caramel Flavored Syrup, 750ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Sugar Free Caramel Flavored Syrup, 750ml Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Sugar Free Caramel Flavored Syrup, 750ml Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing


