Is Torani Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C RED #40.
Check Torani Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


