Is Torani Sugar Free S'mores Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, AND SUCRALOSE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Torani Sugar Free S'mores Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingCooking