Is Torani Syrup, Chocolate Mint, 25.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Caramel Colors, Citric Acid And Sodium Benzoate
Check Torani Syrup, Chocolate Mint, 25.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Syrup, Chocolate Mint, 25.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Syrup, Chocolate Mint, 25.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing


