Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Torani Syrup, Strawberry, 25.4 Fluid Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to preserve freshness), FD&C Red #40.

Check Torani Syrup, Strawberry, 25.4 Fluid Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Syrup, Strawberry, 25.4 Fluid Ounce is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingToppingDipping
Soy Free? Torani Syrup, Strawberry, 25.4 Fluid Ounce | Spoonful