Is Torani Syrup - SUGAR FREE - Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavors Tartaric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Caramel Color, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6
Check Torani Syrup - SUGAR FREE - Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Syrup - SUGAR FREE - Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Syrup - SUGAR FREE - Mango is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


