Is Torani Toasted Marshmallow Syrup 750ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Torani Toasted Marshmallow Syrup 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Toasted Marshmallow Syrup 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Toasted Marshmallow Syrup 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


