Is Torie & Howard Assorted Chewie Fruities Organic Candy Chews Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Vitamin C, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Syrup, Organic Palm Shorteining, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Organic Flavors, Organic Rice Extract, Colored With Organic Beetroot Juice And Organic Circumin (turmeric). Manufactured On Equipment Used To Process Dairy, Nuts And Soy.

Check Torie & Howard Assorted Chewie Fruities Organic Candy Chews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go