Is Torino Cookies Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK FAT, SKIMMED COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL AND FAT (PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT FAT, PALM KERNEL OIL), MINT FLAVORED FILLING [VEGETABLE
Check Torino Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torino Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


