Is TORINO DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK FAT, SKIMMED COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL AND FAT PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT FAT, PALM KERNEL OIL), SALT, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SKIM MILK POWDER, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), EGG.
Check TORINO DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORINO DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TORINO DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


