Is TORINO, PASTA MISTA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER, RED PASTA WITH RED BELL PEPPER AND/OR TOMATO, GREEN PASTA WITH SPINACH, VIOLET PASTA WITH RED BEET AND YELLOW PASTA WITH CURCUMA.

Check TORINO, PASTA MISTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish