Is Torn & Glasser Chocolate Banana Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Banana Chips (Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Banana Flavoring), Tapioca Starch, Sucrose, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Torn & Glasser Chocolate Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torn & Glasser Chocolate Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


