Is Torn & Glasser Chocolate Banana Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Banana Chips (Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Banana Flavoring), Tapioca Starch, Sucrose, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Torn & Glasser Chocolate Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go