Is TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ROASTED WHOLE ESPRESSO BEANS, COCOA POWDER, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Egg Free? TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS | Spoonful