Is TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ROASTED WHOLE ESPRESSO BEANS, COCOA POWDER, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check TORN & GLASSER, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping