Is TORN & GLASSER, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pineapple (pineapple, sugar, citric acid, sulphur dioxide (added as a ))

Check TORN & GLASSER, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping