Is Torrone Con Mandorle E Pistacchi Mini Soft Nougat With Almonds And Pistachios Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Blanched Almond (23%), Pistachio (10%), Honey, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Potato Flour, Water (potato Starch, Water, Sunflower Oil), Egg White Powder, Natural Lemon Flavour, Corn Starch Contains Almond, Pistachio and Egg. It may also contain Suphites, Hazelnut, Walnut, Milk, Peanut and Soy.

Check Torrone Con Mandorle E Pistacchi Mini Soft Nougat With Almonds And Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking