Is Torshi Mango Imported20OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Mango Slices, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (Food Acid), Sodium Benzoate

Check Torshi Mango Imported20OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torshi Mango Imported20OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
FruityTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad