Is Tortas de arroz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice 79%, Buckwheat 20% And Sea Salt, From Organic Farming, May Contain Traces Of Gluten, Soya, Sesame And Nuts, Maximum Humidity: &Lt, 12%, Keep In A Cool And Dry Place, Batch/ Date: See Packaging

Check Tortas de arroz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go