Is Tortelloni Ricotta Spinat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Frische Teigwaren mit 29% spinat - und ricottahaltiger Füllung. Pasteurisiert. Zutaten: 70,8% Teig (Hartweizengrieẞ, Wasser, 5,5%* Eier** Weizen - mehl, Speisesalz), 29% Füllung (7% Spinat, 5%* Ricotta (Molken - eiweißkäse) (Süßmolke, Sahne, Magermilch), Weizenmehl, Käse, Rapsöl, Wasser, Sahne, Speisesalz, Hartweizengrieẞ, Zucker, Gewürze, Hefe), Rapsöl. *bezogen auf das Gesamtprodukt. **aus Bodenhaltung. Kann Spuren von Senf und Soja enthalten. Unter Schutzatmosphäre verpackt

Check Tortelloni Ricotta Spinat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNuttyButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish