Is Tortilla Caseras Flour Tortillas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bleached wheat flour (malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, potassium bromate, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, vegetable shortening (partially hydrogenated soybean and cottonseed oil) salt, baking powder (cornstarch, bicarbonate of soda, sodium aluminum sulphate, acid phosphate of calcium), contains food allergens: wheat, soy, (623 co
Check Tortilla Caseras Flour Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Caseras Flour Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


