Is WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS MADE WITH ORGANIC CORN, WHITE CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHITE CORN, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS MADE WITH ORGANIC CORN, WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS MADE WITH ORGANIC CORN, WHITE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


