Is Tortilla Chips, Blue Corn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Stone Ground Blue Corn, Organic High Oleic Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Sea Salt, Calcium Hydroxide
Check Tortilla Chips, Blue Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Chips, Blue Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


