Is Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
77% Corn*, 22% Sunflower oil, 0.7% Salt.
Check Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


