Is TORTILLA CHIPS, MARGARITA LIMEO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE POWDER, DEXTROSE, SOUR CREAM (CREAM, CULTURES, AND LACTIC ACID), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BUTTERMILK POWDER, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM DIACETATE, PARSLEY, GUAR GUM, CAPRIC CAPRYLIC TRIGLYCERIDES, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TORTILLA CHIPS, MARGARITA LIMEO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLA CHIPS, MARGARITA LIMEO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
CitrusTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


