Is TORTILLA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN BLUES WITH SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUE CORN, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC STEEL CUT OATS, ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT GRITS, ORGANIC YELLOW CORN GRITS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC BARLEY GRITS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC HULLED MILLET, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC AMARANTH SEEDS, ORGANIC RYE GRITS.
Check TORTILLA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN BLUES WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN BLUES WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


