Is Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ground Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower Or Canola Oil), Maltodextrin, Salt, Whey Powder, Natural Flavoring, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes)
Check Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


