Is TORTILLA CHIPS, SALSA FRESCA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUE CORN, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC JALAPENO POWDER, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC CILANTRO, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC RICE MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC PAPRIKA EXTRACT, ORGANIC SPICES, LIME OIL, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE
Check TORTILLA CHIPS, SALSA FRESCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLA CHIPS, SALSA FRESCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


