Is Tortilla Chips The Dipper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Avocado Oil, Water, Lime, and Sea Salt.
Check Tortilla Chips The Dipper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Chips The Dipper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


