Is Tortilla Chips The Dipper Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Avocado Oil, Water, Lime, and Sea Salt.
Check Tortilla Chips The Dipper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Chips The Dipper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


