Is TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, TRACE OF LIME.

Check TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Egg Free? TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN | Spoonful