Is TORTILLA CHIPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING TYPES OF OILS: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES (INCLUDING JALAPENO), DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, PAPRIKA, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


