Is TORTILLA CHIPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING TYPES OF OILS: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES (INCLUDING JALAPENO), DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, PAPRIKA, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


