Is Tortilla chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maize Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), Salt, Dairy Powder, Sugar, Acidulants (E262, E330), Vegetable Powder, Flavour Enhancers (E627, E631), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Colourant (E110), Dextrose, Essential Oils and Oleoresins, Yeast Extracts, Modified Maize Starch, Anticaking Agent (E551), and Artificial flavorings. Allergen Warning: Dairy Powder (Protein) Ant حلال GLOBAL HALAL SERVICES Made in Pakistan with Halal Ingredients 8966000 039605 Net weight variation + 1am Kese from heat.
Check Tortilla chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece


