Is Tortilla Round Bite Size Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Hydrated Lime. Contains Sesame and Milk.
Check Tortilla Round Bite Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla Round Bite Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


