Is Tortillas Chips Nacho Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Com, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Cheese Powders (including Cheddar), Milk Solids, Sugar, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic, Tomato), Flavour Enhancers (621, 627, 631), Vegetable Extract, Food Acids (262, 330 270), Spices, Herbs, Corn Starch, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Flavours.

Check Tortillas Chips Nacho Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoMeal Prep