Is Tortillas Chips Nacho Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Com, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Cheese Powders (including Cheddar), Milk Solids, Sugar, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic, Tomato), Flavour Enhancers (621, 627, 631), Vegetable Extract, Food Acids (262, 330 270), Spices, Herbs, Corn Starch, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Flavours.
Check Tortillas Chips Nacho Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortillas Chips Nacho Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoMeal Prep


