Is Tortillas Yellow Corn Organic 10pk Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic corn, water, trace of lime

Check Tortillas Yellow Corn Organic 10pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tortillas Yellow Corn Organic 10pk is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDipping