Is Tortillas Yellow Corn Organic 10pk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic corn, water, trace of lime
Check Tortillas Yellow Corn Organic 10pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortillas Yellow Corn Organic 10pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tortillas Yellow Corn Organic 10pk is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDipping


