Is TORTILLAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, OAT FIBER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CULTURED WHEAT STARCH, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS (EMULSIFIERS), BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), GUAR GUM.

Check TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingDipping