Is TORTILLAS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN FLOUR, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BENZOIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CORN STARCH AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch


