Is Tortilleria Zepeda Tortillas Made with Organic White Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CORN, WATER, LIME.
Check Tortilleria Zepeda Tortillas Made with Organic White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilleria Zepeda Tortillas Made with Organic White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mission White Corn Tortillas 30 CT
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichDippingSnacking


