Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tortitas De Arroz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice* 99.8% and Soy Lecithin* Contains Soy.

Check Tortitas De Arroz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSandwich
Pescatarian? Tortitas De Arroz | Spoonful