Is Tosi Almond Blueberry & Cashew Coconut Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nut And Seed Blend (cashews*, Flaxseeds*, Sesame Seeds*, Chia Seeds*), Cassava Syrup, Evaporated Coconut Blossom Nectar, Coconut*, Sea Salt. *organic. Contains Tree Nuts (Cashews, Coconut and Sesame).
Check Tosi Almond Blueberry & Cashew Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tosi Almond Blueberry & Cashew Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


