Is Tosi Superbites Almond Blueberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Almonds, Organic Dried Blueberries, Organic Golden Flaxseeds, Organic White Sesame Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cassava Syrup, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Tosi Superbites Almond Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tosi Superbites Almond Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


