Is Tosi Superbites Organic Peanut Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peanuts, Organic Golden Flaxseeds, Organic White Sesame Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Dark Chocolate (organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, And Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cassava Syrup, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts. Produced in a facility that uses peanuts and other tree nuts.
Check Tosi Superbites Organic Peanut Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tosi Superbites Organic Peanut Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


