Is Tositos Dip-Etizers Spicy Queso Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), |"Sunflower and/or Canola Oil", Red Bell Pepper, Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin (!"Made from" Corn and Potato), Milk Protein Concentrate, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), !"and Less than 2% of the Following:" Onion, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Buttermilk, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Cracked Red Pepper, Garlic Puree, DATEM, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Titanium Dioxide, !"and" Xanthan Gum.
Check Tositos Dip-Etizers Spicy Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tositos Dip-Etizers Spicy Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 11 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tositos Dip-Etizers Spicy Queso is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


