Is Tostadas de avena Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Ingredients
Oat Flour, Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Oat Bran, Salt And Antinxidant (Natural Extracts Rich In Tecopherols), Contains Gluten
Check Tostadas de avena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostadas de avena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeNo
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


