Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tostadas de avena Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flour, Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Oat Bran, Salt And Antinxidant (Natural Extracts Rich In Tecopherols), Contains Gluten

Check Tostadas de avena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Tree Nut Free? Tostadas de avena | Spoonful